Betsafe Epic Gravel

5 August, 2023
Zarasai

⚔️ Probably the most competitive gravel race in Lithuania ❤️ 150 km, 100 km mass start, or 50 km time trial type race for your taste and strength.

Betsafe Epic Gravel a.k.a. MOST EPIC GRAVEL RIDE EVER – is the gravel race (for some just pure recreation) with the mission to feel the spirit of gravel and spend proper time in the finest Lithuanian gravel community. So let us bring you to the one of the poorest by wealth, yet one of the most beautiful nature corners of Lithuania.

🆕 What’s good:
– We’ll do mass start for 150 and 100 km distances, while 50 km track will be easy one for beginners in TT fashion;
– At least partially we will close roads and lead groups will be accompanied by juries;
– Yes, we have Epic Gravel Monument at picture-some Zarasai Island and since this year two names will appear on it: 150 km MEN and 100 km WOMEN classification;

🏝️ Betsafe Epic Gravel HQ:
The start-finish-party will be held on the Zarasai Island. With a restaurant and bar, Wake Inn wake park, beach, water activities. WC and showers are free for riders and their teams.

⚡ TIMETABLE ⚡

Friday
18:00 – 21:00 – Registration, start numbers

Saturday
8:30 – 10:00 – Start numbers
11:00 – 150 km START
11:05 – 100 km START
11:10 – 50 km beginners STARTS
15:00 – Beginning of possible finishes
21:00 – Awards
21:00 – DJ’s: Laurynas Tramplynas, Justė 🖤, Fizinis Lavinimas, Gamtos žmogus
03:00 – Lights out, or maybe just not yet…

Sunday
10:00 Melancholic Elijus Čivilis ride (to visit oldest LT oak)

✅ REGISTRATION online till August 2nd 24:00: https://www.kudos3000.com/en/event/megre/#registration
REGISTRATION at the site possible & expensive 🙂

⚔️ Event Guide with most important info

😴 Accommodation options:
– Camping place on the Island: tent 6 eur per night + 4 eur per person/per night; camper 15 eur/per night [no advance booking needed for camping];
– Car parking on the Island (only for cabana and camping users) 5 eur/day;
– other options: booking.com

👨‍🚀  If you have any question, do not hesitate asking by PM on FB Most Epic Gravel Ride Ever or vamos@kudos3000.com

Winners are the fastest, but we love you all 🤗 Cause it’s most important to participate, not to win!

🙌

Registration is currently closed.

# Full name Country Gender Bicycle type Team Distance
287 Aliaksandr Kacharzhuk
POLPOL
MaleGravel/CX150km
286 Aivaras Lukšonis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXNeparketnikai150km
285 Mindaugas Šeduikis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXSiandien Lengvai feat Akvile150km
284 Martynas Tomkus
LTULTU
MaleRoadKaunas Cycling Team150km
283 Paulius Kaminskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXLavonai100km
282 Evaldas Stankus
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
281 Donatas Pečkys
LTULTU
MaleMTBBlekaderis100km
280 Paulius Vaitkevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
279 Jokūbas Zdanevičius
LTULTU
MaleRoadVoltas Cycling Team150km
278 Rytis Pajaujis
LTULTU
MaleMTBAZET RACE100km
277 Julius Boguševičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
276 Liudas Bogušas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDvyniai inkarai100km
275 Nerijus Rukstela
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXSiandien Lengvai feat Akvile150km
274 Donatas Rukštela
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXŠiandien Lengvai150km
273 Saulius Zakarka
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
272 Laurynas Paškevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
271 Kestutis Budzinauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXKvedurnos100km
270 Vilius Brusokas
LTULTU
MaleMTBNikeliuotas Špykis100km
269 Andrius Jukna
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
268 Inga Češulienė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXIgnalinos sporto klubas “Vikingas”100km
267 Rimvydas Pranciulis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXUponor150km
266 Vilius Kerpė
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXPusė rato100km
265 Paulius Brezgys
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
264 Eitaras Šiaulys
LTULTU
MaleRoadRungloriuos Bastards100km
263 Simonas Norkus
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
262 Marius Juozaitis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
261 Ignas Vasiliauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXMečiau Monetą150km
260 Julius Juodišius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXJokers150km
259 Valentinas Blaževičius
LTULTU
MaleMTBVeloVilkmergė100km
258 Jonas Vyšniauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXLavonai100km
257 Jonas Maišelis
LTULTU
MaleRoadVeloklinika Cycling Team150km
256 Ignas Zienius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
255 Dmitrijus Borisenka
LTULTU
MaleMTBbleha, nelabai150km
254 Tomas Achmedovas
LTULTU
MaleMTBbleha, nelabai150km
253 Mantas Kamaitis
LTULTU
MaleRoad150km
252 Audris Vaivilavičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDviratai-Daistatus100km
251 Lukas Daujotas
LTULTU
MaleMTBVeloVilkmergė150km
250 CHAIN PUNK
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
249 Justė Umbrasaitė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXVeloklinika Cycling Team100km
248 Martynas Malcius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
247 ASTA MISIŪNĖ
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXDviraciudalys.lt - Vėtrungė100km
246 Andrius Putna
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
245 Tomas Jatuzys
LTULTU
MaleMTBVeloklinika100km
244 Modestas Turulis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
243 Edvinas Blaževičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
242 Justas Petkevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
241 Aurimas Girskis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXNeparketnikai150km
240 Adomas Giedraitis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
239 Arnita Pečeliūnaitė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXLavon Riders150km
238 Kristijonas Plukas
LTULTU
MaleMTBDanske Bank Cycling Club100km
237 Saule Pribusauskaite
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXDanske CC100km
236 Tomas Micė
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXVelonova - Bioracer cycling team150km
235 Edgaras Arlauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
234 Lukas Sutkevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
233 Ričardas Juozelskis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDegmeda150km
232 Paulius Rimkevičius
LTULTU
MaleMTBVelo Šiauliai150km
231 Romualdas Imbrasas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXUltrabike-Tova100km
230 Aik Kančinian
LTULTU
MaleMTB150km
229 Rokas Ramancevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
228 Eugenijus Montvilas
LTULTU
MaleRoad100km
227 Marius Staronis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
226 Ramūnas Dambrauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXVELO Šiauliai150km
225 Antanas Sysas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
224 Karolis Svirskas
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
223 Arūnė Matelytė
LTULTU
FemaleRoad100km
222 Andrius Gutauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
221 Karolis Petrauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
220 Justas Poliakas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
219 Šarūnas Kleiva
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
218 Artūras Pečkys
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXO! Klaipėda100km
217 Ignas Lesauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
216 Rimvydas Ivoškis
LTULTU
MaleRoad150km
215 Paulius Macevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXTarka150km
214 Povilas Kvajauskas
LTULTU
MaleRoadNikeliuotas špykis150km
213 Algirdas Venskus
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXFakelai150km
212 Karolis Šimėnas
LTULTU
MaleRoadVeloklinika Cycling Team150km
211 Skalmantas Olšauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
210 Paulius Šiškevičius
LTULTU
MaleRoadTop Team Cycling150km
209 Ovidijus Pileckas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXVeloklinika Cycling Team 🎈100km
208 Simas Zabulis
LTULTU
MaleFixedVeloklinika Cycling Team100km
207 Mindaugas Bartuševičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDegmeda150km
206 Rasa Beiniūtė
LTULTU
FemaleRoadVeloklinika Cycling Team100km
205 Šarūnas Dmukauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXCHAIN GANG150km
204 Monika Šaltenytė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CX100km
203 Mykantas Urba
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXBikexpert Cycling Team100km
202 Robertas Dusauskas
LTULTU
MaleRoad150km
201 Remigijus Būgas
LTULTU
MaleMTBFOCUS Vilnius100km
200 Giedrius Menčinskas
LTULTU
MaleMTBBikexpert Cycling Team100km
199 Diana Jarmalavičiūtė
LTULTU
FemaleRoad100km
198 Marius Kupetys
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXIDK150km
197 Eimantas Pliūra
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
196 Karolis Navickas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
195 Karolis Šakurskis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXAeroVentiliai100km
194 Arnas Mickevičius
LTULTU
MaleRoadBikexpert Cycling Team150km
193 Artūras Antanavičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
192 Aleksey Sidorov
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
191 Ignas Abečiūnas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXFakelai100km
190 Laura Karaliūtė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXAntaris Team100km
189 Justinas Gužas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDevBridge100km
188 Audrius Leleika
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
187 Tadas Malinauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXBLITZ150km
186 Eivydas Pranciulis
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
185 Egidijus Lunskis
LTULTU
MaleRoadVoltas Cycling Team150km
184 Mindaugas Kuprionis
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
183 Vida Dolgovienė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXTop Team Cycling100km
182 Andrejus Dolgovas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXTop Team Cycling150km
181 Paulius Paštukas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDviračių dalys.lt100km
180 Vilius Lukošiūnas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
179 Jonas Burnickis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
178 Kamilė Jurgaitienė
LTULTU
FemaleRoad100km
177 Karolis Daukša
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXS-Sportas100km
176 Vilius Šumskas
LTULTU
MaleMTBAntaris Team100km
175 Danielius Jurna
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXJokers150km
174 Živilė Krisiūnaitė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXNeparketnikai100km
173 Giedrius Jakimčius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXBLITZ150km
172 Rokas Šaški
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
171 Donatas Sankauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXVelomanai Team100km
170 Karolis Pocius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXRunglorious Bastards100km
169 Darius Jurčiukonis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDevBridge100km
168 Simas Namajūnas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXBananapanda.lt100km
167 Laura Minevičiūtė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CX100km
166 Povilas Stankevicius
LTULTU
MaleFitnessAvanTuristai100km
165 Povilas Sadauskas
LTULTU
MaleFitnessAvanTuristai100km
164 Martynas Umbražiūnas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
163 Artūras Lavruvjanec
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
162 Jonas Šiaudikis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
161 Adas Vėjas Ridikas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXFAKELAI100km
160 Deimantas Šyvis
LTULTU
MaleMTB150km
159 Nerijus Sliesarevas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXGraveliumbai150km
158 Elijus Čivilis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXTop Team Cycling150km
157 Jonas Janušaitis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
156 Viaceslav Pismerov
LTULTU
MaleMTB150km
155 Laurynas Ropė
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXBLITZ150km
154 Rūta Juškevičiūtė
LTULTU
FemaleMTBTRItonas100km
153 Arnoldas Rėklys
LTULTU
MaleFixedFixed Gear Kaunas150km
152 Lina Strikaitytė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CX100km
151 Justas Bogusas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXŠarūnė TM150km
150 Lina Povilaitytė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXRunglorious Bastards100km
149 Erikas Parfionovas
LTULTU
MaleMTBAntaris Team100km
148 Kristijonas Mozūraitis
LTULTU
MaleRoadPutinChuilo150km
147 Ignas Kadusevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
146 Mantas Buitkus
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
145 Renatas Kalvaitis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXVelomanai Team100km
144 Julius Šimkus
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXCX Veteranai100km
143 Kārlis Berlands
LVALVA
MaleGravel/CXGravelWeekend.com100km
142 Gytis Makaveckas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXUtena Cycling Team100km
141 Eduard Beganskij
LTULTU
MaleMTBUponor-Davada100km
140 Tomas Sipko
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
139 Justina Tomkevičiūtė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CX100km
138 Liudvikas Paukštė
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXSurfshark100km
137 Robertas Meilūnas
LTULTU
MaleRoadRunglorious Bastards100km
136 Justinas Mockus
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDanske Bank Cycling Club150km
135 Tomas Azarevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
134 Saulius Serapinas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
133 Mindaugas Savickas
LTULTU
MaleMTBDanske Bank Cycling Club100km
132 Edvinas Marcinkevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXRC Die Schwalben München150km
131 Valdas Bernotas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDanske Bank Cycling Club150km
130 Artūras Ščerbakovas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXMemel cycling team.100km
129 Paulius Peleckis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXSmol Katastrof150km
128 Polina Čachovskaja
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CX100km
127 Justas Stančiauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXFake Cake100km
126 Tadas Alijošius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
125 Mindaugas Žitkauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXFake Cake100km
124 Valera Volodko
LTULTU
MaleFixedFixed Gear Vilnous100km
123 Laurynas Slapšys
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXbananapanda.lt100km
122 Evaldas Jucius
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
121 Aleksandr Voitov
LTULTU
MaleMTBMohikanai100km
120 Martynas Stanevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXCHAIN GANG150km
119 Linas Mažonas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
118 Julius Tomaševičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXTritonas150km
117 Lukas Balciunas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXGerovės klinika100km
116 Deividas Baranauskas
LTULTU
MaleMTBAntaris Team100km
115 Tautvydas Lukšas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXAntaris Team150km
114 Paulius Laužikas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXCirko Meškutės150km
113 Osvaldas Glebavičius
LTULTU
MaleMTBPanevėžio klubas Dviračiai100km
112 Giedrė Nizevičienė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXDviratai-Daistatus100km
111 Simas Gendvila
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
110 Sandra Žigo
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXAntaris Team100km
109 Linas Nizevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXNikeliuotas špykis150km
108 Martynas Tamulis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXBLITZ150km
107 Edgaras Kovaliovas
LTULTU
MaleRoadTop Team Cycling150km
106 Mindaugas Kašieta
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
105 Donatas Gudelis
LTULTU
MaleRoadSiandien Lengvai feat Akvile150km
104 Mindaugas Kazlauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXSwedbank150km
103 Aurelijus Dailidonis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXCEO Cycling Club100km
102 Karolis Skanas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXCHAINGANG100km
101 Darius Tamošiūnas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
100 Laura Ivanauskaitė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXDanske Bank Cycling Club100km
99 Inga Šneiderytė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXDanske Bank Cycling Club100km
98 Tomas Aleknavičius
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
97 Simas Petrauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXviena koja grabe100km
96 Marijus Sabonaitis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDegmeda150km
95 Mindaugas Šarkauskas
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
94 Robertas Šnioka
LTULTU
MaleMTBPanevėžio klubas Dviračiai100km
93 Romanas Sabakonis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
92 Aurelijus Stankevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
91 Kazimieras Kasteckas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXVeloklinika150km
90 Gediminas Labutis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDviratai-Daistatus100km
89 Aistis Gasparavičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXIDK150km
88 Domantas Baltrūnas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
87 Gabija Strockytė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CX100km
86 Jonas Rudys
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXCHAIN GANG150km
85 Arnoldas Repečka
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXUponor- Davada100km
84 Andrej Ilciuk
LTULTU
MaleMTBLietuvos jūrininkai100km
83 Indrė Valaitė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXRunglorious Bastards100km
82 Eglė Tankelevičiūtė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CX100km
81 Lukas Straševičius
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
80 Tomas Martinkėnas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXLaikyk kardaną100km
79 Ramūnas Zavistanavičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXLaikyk kardaną150km
78 Aleksej Kazmin
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
77 Artūras Jonušas
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
76 Normunds Griestins
LVALVA
MaleGravel/CXErica Synths100km
75 Raivo Vainovskis
LVALVA
MaleGravel/CXErica Synths100km
74 Linas Vainius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDviratai-Daistatus100km
73 Marius Riauba
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDviraciudalys.lt - Vėtrungė100km
72 Laimis Kasperavičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
71 Simonas Jakubauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXFakelai100km
70 Julius Valickas
LTULTU
MaleMTBTop Team Cycling150km
69 Nikolajus Lebedenko
LTULTU
MaleRoad150km
68 Gytis Glodenis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXRunglorious Bastards150km
67 Karolis Pužauskas
LTULTU
MaleRoad150km
66 Dominykas Steponavičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
65 Rokas Imelinskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXNDR100km
64 Paulius Matuškevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
63 Raigardas Balužis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
62 Andris Vosekalns
LVALVA
MaleGravel/CX150km
61 Siim Toomik
ESTEST
MaleGravel/CX150km
60 Martynas Dobilinskas
LTULTU
MaleMTBAntaris Team100km
59 Marius Bujokas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
58 Aistė Jurevičė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CX100km
57 Arunas Visockas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
56 Inga Paplauskė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXTRItonas100km
55 Andrej Vasilenko
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXThis is Vilnius150km
54 Ruslan Voronkov
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
53 Karolis Dovidavičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXBLITZ150km
52 Vytautas Burokas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXBLITZ150km
51 Arnas Kličius
LTULTU
MaleMTBDviraciudalys.lt - Vėtrungė100km
50 Marius Ratkevičius
LTULTU
MaleRoadColibri Cycling150km
49 Algirdas Vaitmonas
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
48 Jonas Zaveckas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXVelomanai Team100km
47 Ričardas Juršėnas
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
46 Povilas Gavelis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXCEO Cycling Club100km
45 Karolis Labrencis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
44 Darijus Džervus
LTULTU
MaleRoadVoltas Cycling Team150km
43 Mantas Staliūnas
LTULTU
MaleRoadTop Team Cycling150km
42 Donaldas Žulys
LTULTU
MaleMTBDviratai-Daistatus100km
41 Petras Misiūnas
LTULTU
MaleMTB100km
40 Mindaugas Nausėda
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
39 Žilvinas Urbonas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXLSR100km
38 Algimantas Alksmantas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
37 Tomas Morozovas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXAntaris Team150km
36 Tadas Žvirblis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
35 Jonas Žakaitis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXLove Streams Running150km
34 Romanas Matulis
LTULTU
MaleMTBAntaris Team100km
33 Matas Kirstukas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
32 Eugenijus Sabaliauskas
LTULTU
MaleMTBIndependent Contractor150km
31 Arūnas Urbonas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXUtena Cycling Team150km
30 Darius Kilbauskas
LTULTU
MaleMTBS-Sportas150km
29 Andrius Narbutas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXNeparketnikai150km
28 Renata Daujotė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CXNeparketnikai150km
27 Mindaugas Burneika
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
26 Andrius Stravinskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
25 Tadas Lingė
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
24 Vytautas Jankauskis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
23 Klaidas Strazdauskas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
22 Aurimas Šandaris
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXCHAIN GANG150km
21 Laurynas Grigas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXNikeliuotas špykis150km
20 Mantas Jurgaitis
LTULTU
MaleRoad150km
19 Natalija Boguševičienė
LTULTU
FemaleRoadIronmàmà100km
18 Leonardas Marozas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
17 Tomas Martinkėnas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXLaikyk kardaną100km
16 Karolis Judelevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXFake Cake100km
15 Danielius Stankevičius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
14 Šarūnas Judickas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXDavai varom100km
13 Vitalis Gricius
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXRunglorious Bastards100km
12 Paulius Budrikis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXFake Cake100km
11 Gaudenis Milvydas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX100km
10 Miroslav Paliul
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
9 German Paškovskij
LTULTU
MaleMTBDanske Bank Cycling Club100km
8 Ryšard Kuleša
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CX150km
7 Lauras Deksnys
LTULTU
MaleMTBPanevėžio klubas Dviračiai100km
6 Elena Čiuraitė
LTULTU
FemaleGravel/CX100km
5 Skirmantas Ruginis
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXMINI.Lietuva Cycling Team150km
4 Jurgis Pakėnas
LTULTU
MaleRoadTop Team Cycling150km
3 Nerijus Skridaila
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXNDR100km
2 Marius Mingėla
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXFakelai150km
1 Edvinas Miliūnas
LTULTU
MaleGravel/CXNeparketnikai150km